Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Baltimore, Md

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Baltimore, Md. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Baltimore, Md with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0146,844
BustAfghanistan 11,1806,947
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0296,854
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8916,768
FarahAfghanistan 10,9986,834
GardizAfghanistan 11,1916,954
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1666,939
HeratAfghanistan 10,8236,725
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0416,861
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1596,934
KabulAfghanistan 11,0976,896
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2546,993
KhostAfghanistan 11,2476,989
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8746,757
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7746,695
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8026,712
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0136,844
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7906,705
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7436,676
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1456,926
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1116,905
ShkoderAlbania 7,6514,755
TiranaAlbania 7,7174,795
VloreAlbania 7,7514,816
AdrarAlgeria 6,9944,346
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7704,207
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7714,207
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1164,422
BatnaAlgeria 7,0624,389
BecharAlgeria 6,6154,111
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9114,295
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6994,163
BiskraAlgeria 7,0714,394
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5484,690
ChlefAlgeria 6,6474,131
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0554,384
DjanetAlgeria 8,0174,982
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8824,277
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0874,404
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2294,492
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0564,385
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2874,528
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7894,840
In SalahAlgeria 7,2564,509
MilianaAlgeria 6,7144,172
OranAlgeria 6,5254,055
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3114,543
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0434,377
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7774,833
TebessaAlgeria 7,2214,487
TimimounAlgeria 6,9524,320
TindoufAlgeria 6,3383,939
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1994,474
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3527,054
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2558,858
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3443,942
HuamboAngola 11,1086,903
LuandaAngola 10,6196,599
LuenaAngola 11,3957,081
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9686,816
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4087,089
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5357,168
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5397,171
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4837,136
ByrdAntarctica 13,5198,401
DavisAntarctica 16,40810,196
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3837,073
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8679,238
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4135,228
AzulArgentina 8,6185,355
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7895,462
BarilocheArgentina 8,9505,562
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4135,228
CeresArgentina 7,8304,865
ChamicalArgentina 7,8084,852
ChepesArgentina 7,9104,915
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4925,898
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0715,015
CórdobaArgentina 7,9444,937
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9544,943
CorrientesArgentina 7,6394,747
EsquelArgentina 9,1485,685
EzeizaArgentina 8,4375,243
FormosaArgentina 7,5184,672
General PicoArgentina 8,4325,239
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2395,120
JuninArgentina 8,3575,193
La PlataArgentina 8,4685,262
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9114,295
La RiojaArgentina 7,6924,780
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2675,137
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9596,189
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2984,535
Malarg EArgentina 8,3365,180
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9805,580
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7945,465
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1325,053
MendozaArgentina 8,0545,005
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0495,002
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9694,952
NeuquenArgentina 8,7315,426
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4565,254
OranArgentina 7,0494,381
ParanaArgentina 8,0665,013
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9204,922
PehuajoArgentina 8,4825,271
PergaminoArgentina 8,2935,153
PigeArgentina 8,6625,383
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9884,964
PosadasArgentina 7,7064,788
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5274,677
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0364,994
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5255,298
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9794,958
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8034,849
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1415,059
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1226,290
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1884,467
RosarioArgentina 8,1835,085
SaltaArgentina 7,2154,483
San AntonioArgentina 8,9695,573
San LuisArgentina 8,1265,050
San RafaelArgentina 8,2465,124
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5185,293
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5544,694
SarmientoArgentina 9,4565,876
TrelewArgentina 9,2325,737
TucumanArgentina 7,4374,621
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4816,513
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9994,971
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7994,846
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1915,090
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3615,817
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2635,135
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,87810,488
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64611,587
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,67510,362
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,76710,419
AmberleyAustralia 15,3169,518
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0239,957
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2679,487
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03210,584
CairnsAustralia 15,2319,465
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9769,927
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15411,281
CedunaAustralia 17,17710,674
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8049,821
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9259,896
Cobar MoAustralia 16,10310,007
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2189,457
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4199,582
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,37810,799
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14510,032
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9909,937
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,93510,524
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9019,881
East SaleAustralia 16,24710,096
Esperance (po)Australia 18,25811,346
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25711,345
EssendonAustralia 16,42410,206
ForrestAustralia 17,58410,927
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9969,940
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45911,471
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,20110,689
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71110,384
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,32910,147
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,34410,157
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6329,714
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12411,262
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,32910,147
LavertonAustralia 16,44010,216
LearmonthAustralia 17,87211,106
LongreachAustralia 15,7959,815
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7949,815
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9699,302
Low HeadAustralia 16,35310,162
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2309,464
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5939,690
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47810,861
MeekatharraAustralia 18,02911,203
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,42810,208
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,42010,204
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,54410,280
Mount GambierAustralia 16,77510,424
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0089,948
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0868,753
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6639,733
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8489,848
NuriootpaAustralia 16,81810,451
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76811,041
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,78910,433
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,61811,569
Port HedlandAustralia 17,46310,852
RichmondAustralia 15,7729,801
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2649,485
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7539,789
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7469,785
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35110,161
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,35010,160
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0299,339
TibooburraAustralia 16,33210,149
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3129,515
WaggaAustralia 16,11910,016
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,94610,530
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6469,723
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8429,223
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91311,131
WoomeraAustralia 16,86410,480
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44010,216
GrazAustria 7,0874,404
InnsbruckAustria 6,8014,226
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0324,370
LinzAustria 6,9374,310
SalzburgAustria 6,8834,277
ViennaAustria 7,0764,397
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8954,285
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5045,906
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7536,061
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4245,856
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5035,905
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4245,856
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5453,446
LerwickUk 5,5443,445
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4805,891
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4825,892
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4235,855
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6606,003
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5525,935
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4975,902
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5045,906
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6806,015
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4735,887
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3575,814
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1102,554
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3832,724
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8742,408
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,573978
MuharraqBahrain 10,9146,782
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0698,121
DhakaBangladesh 12,9068,020
CharnocksBarbados 3,3592,087
BrestBelarus 7,2944,533
GomelBelarus 7,6794,772
GrodnoBelarus 7,2254,490
MinskBelarus 7,4004,599
MogilevBelarus 7,5294,679
VitebskBelarus 7,4514,630
BrusselsBelgium 6,1743,836
D’UccleBelgium 6,1743,836
OstendeBelgium 6,0633,767
Belize CityBelize 2,6571,651
BeninBenin 8,6195,356
BohiconBenin 8,5355,304
CotonouBenin 8,6195,356
KandiBenin 8,3375,180
NatitingouBenin 8,2595,132
ParakouBenin 8,4325,239
SaveBenin 8,5095,288
BermudaBermuda 1,318819
La PazBolivia 6,2563,888
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4884,032
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4684,641
FrancistownBotswana 12,6687,872
MaunBotswana 12,2417,607
TshaneBotswana 12,3707,687
AimoresBrazil 7,5004,661
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9524,320
AltamiraBrazil 5,3373,317
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5373,441
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6914,779
ApodiBrazil 6,3863,968
AracajuBrazil 6,9154,297
AracuaiBrazil 7,1954,471
AragarcasBrazil 6,6304,120
AraxaBrazil 7,2284,491
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6834,153
BageBrazil 8,1815,084
BambuiBrazil 7,3144,545
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5414,686
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4444,005
BarcelosBrazil 4,6812,909
BarraBrazil 6,5774,087
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9243,681
BarreirasBrazil 6,5834,091
BelémBrazil 5,3563,329
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4034,600
BelterraBrazil 5,1533,202
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3343,936
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0204,984
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7754,210
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8024,227
BrevesBrazil 5,2723,276
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6324,742
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7944,843
CabroboBrazil 6,5544,073
CaceresBrazil 6,4514,009
CaetiteBrazil 6,8934,283
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6504,133
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0174,360
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4714,643
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6064,726
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3493,946
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2484,504
CaparaoBrazil 7,5614,698
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0254,365
CaratingaBrazil 7,4774,646
CaravelasBrazil 7,4284,616
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8364,248
CarolinaBrazil 5,9843,718
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6344,744
CataguasesBrazil 7,6064,726
CatalaoBrazil 7,0434,377
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3004,536
CaxiasBrazil 5,9733,712
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0454,999
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5404,064
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5974,721
ChapecoBrazil 7,7834,837
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0843,781
CipoBrazil 6,8424,251
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9833,718
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3384,560
CordeiroBrazil 7,6854,776
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7244,179
CorumbaBrazil 6,7794,213
CoximBrazil 6,8074,230
CrateusBrazil 6,1623,829
CuiabaBrazil 6,4504,008
CuritibaBrazil 7,7274,802
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2534,507
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3173,926
DouradosBrazil 7,1984,473
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6984,784
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1455,061
EspinosaBrazil 6,9714,332
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5864,093
FloraniaBrazil 6,4914,034
FlorestaBrazil 6,6084,106
FlorianoBrazil 6,1723,835
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9764,956
FormosaBrazil 6,8044,228
FortalezaBrazil 6,1633,830
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5554,695
FrancaBrazil 7,3054,539
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7614,201
GoianiaBrazil 6,8334,246
GoiasBrazil 6,7184,175
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3954,595
GrajauBrazil 5,8883,659
GuairaBrazil 7,4114,605
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1853,843
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3164,546
IbiriteBrazil 7,4054,602
IguatuBrazil 6,3573,950
IlheusBrazil 7,1594,449
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8063,608
IndaialBrazil 7,8814,898
IpameriBrazil 6,9864,341
IraiBrazil 7,7704,828
IreceBrazil 6,6694,144
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8694,268
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0623,146
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2773,279
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2514,506
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6274,739
ItapevaBrazil 7,5914,717
ItirucuBrazil 6,9734,333
ItuacuBrazil 6,9414,313
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2364,496
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4674,640
JacobinaBrazil 6,7374,187
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3093,921
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7064,167
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0754,397
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6124,730
LavrasBrazil 7,4824,649
LencoisBrazil 6,8174,236
LinharesBrazil 7,5444,688
LondrinaBrazil 7,4454,626
MacapaBrazil 5,0743,153
MacauBrazil 6,4133,985
MaceioBrazil 6,8844,278
MachadoBrazil 7,4844,651
ManausBrazil 5,0053,110
MarabaBrazil 5,7023,543
MaringaBrazil 7,4204,611
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1283,187
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9864,341
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7344,185
MonteiroBrazil 6,6354,123
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0894,405
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2973,913
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6984,162
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7024,786
ObidosBrazil 5,0553,141
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8014,226
ParacatuBrazil 6,9954,347
ParanaBrazil 6,4824,028
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7664,826
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0644,390
ParintinsBrazil 5,0773,155
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9003,667
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9094,915
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1494,443
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4113,984
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7034,166
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1524,444
PeixeBrazil 6,3993,976
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5664,080
PicosBrazil 6,2903,909
PiraiBrazil 7,6724,767
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7624,202
PompeuBrazil 7,2814,525
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2014,475
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1893,224
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7454,813
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4923,413
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1335,054
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2633,892
PosseBrazil 6,7074,168
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2503,884
RecifeBrazil 6,7884,218
RemansoBrazil 6,4974,037
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5423,444
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7344,806
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7774,833
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8914,282
SalvadorBrazil 7,0224,364
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0204,984
SantaremBrazil 5,1423,195
SantosBrazil 7,6954,782
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4354,620
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6933,538
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4594,014
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9984,970
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8434,874
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5684,703
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6973,540
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4884,653
São PauloBrazil 7,6384,747
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3954,595
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4363,378
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6864,155
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8664,267
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3414,562
SobralBrazil 6,0463,757
SoureBrazil 5,2813,282
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4984,038
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4335,241
SurubimBrazil 6,7174,174
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5364,061
TarauacaBrazil 5,3003,294
TauaBrazil 6,2543,886
TefeBrazil 4,8883,037
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3194,548
TeresinaBrazil 6,0253,744
TiriosBrazil 4,6152,868
TorresBrazil 8,1145,042
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4073,360
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1564,447
TriunfoBrazil 6,5664,080
TucuruiBrazil 5,5123,425
TuriacuBrazil 5,5553,452
UaupesBrazil 4,4502,766
UbatubaBrazil 7,7014,785
UberabaBrazil 7,2034,476
VassourasBrazil 7,6604,760
VicosaBrazil 7,5354,683
VitoriaBrazil 7,6194,734
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0734,395
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7383,566
BurgasBulgaria 8,1525,066
LomBulgaria 7,7904,841
PlevenBulgaria 7,9064,913
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9984,970
SadovoBulgaria 8,0114,978
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9394,933
SofiaBulgaria 7,8754,893
VarnaBulgaria 8,1345,054
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8704,891
BurundiBurundi 11,6157,218
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3728,931
SiemreapCambodia 14,1728,806
BatouriCameroon 9,7836,079
DoualaCameroon 9,4175,852
GarouaCameroon 9,3585,815
MamfeCameroon 9,2585,753
MarouaCameroon 9,3545,813
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5125,911
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3895,834
YaoundeCameroon 9,5825,954
YokoCameroon 9,5355,925
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7462,328
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7032,301
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7222,934
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9231,195
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8463,011
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,564972
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,597993
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,114692
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6842,289
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0671,906
Banff, AbCanada 3,2792,038
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 860534
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1731,350
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0761,912
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9811,231
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5482,205
Bonavista, NfCanada 744462
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3172,683
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1831,357
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3751,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1412,573
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2781,416
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0142,494
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8152,371
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1721,971
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9552,458
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2011,989
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3112,058
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4841,544
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4072,739
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3492,702
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1931,362
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4032,115
Chapais, QcCanada 1,187738
Charlo, NbCanada 1,282797
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,353841
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,356843
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9652,464
Chatham, NbCanada 1,256781
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6391,019
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8601,156
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5011,554
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2442,637
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5132,183
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0241,879
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,108689
Comox, BcCanada 3,9292,441
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6252,253
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8151,750
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0211,877
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2732,034
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9361,203
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2471,396
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6702,281
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3012,673
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,8891,174
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2932,047
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,130702
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7331,077
Earlton, OnCanada 950590
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1951,985
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1971,987
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1981,987
Edson, AbCanada 3,3872,105
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1322,567
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9531,835
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3581,465
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2542,644
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5542,830
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5551,588
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2632,028
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1701,970
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8872,415
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0781,913
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9062,427
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3692,094
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7152,309
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5092,181
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,110690
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,114692
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7841,730
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0611,281
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3221,443
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8462,390
Golden, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Goose, NfCanada 1,9981,242
Gore Bay, OnCanada 887551
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5772,223
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,163723
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,501933
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7442,948
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,241771
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,255780
Hamilton, OnCanada 521324
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0001,243
Harrow, OnCanada 614381
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5982,236
Hope, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4962,794
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1471,334
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6632,898
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7841,730
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5642,836
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0721,909
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6142,246
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,226762
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,227762
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5332,196
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8261,134
Kingston, OnCanada 560348
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9533,078
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9452,451
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1851,358
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 754468
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7641,717
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,174729
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9262,440
Langara, BcCanada 4,4742,780
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6881,049
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0601,901
London, OnCanada 569354
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3062,054
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6481,645
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6922,294
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2842,040
Maniwaki, QcCanada 793493
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8841,792
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6782,907
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9211,815
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8582,398
Moncton, NbCanada 1,244773
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,245774
Montreal, QuebecCanada 753468
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 739459
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5731,599
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,381858
Morden, MbCanada 2,0261,259
Muskoka, OnCanada 679422
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2201,380
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,6901,050
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6191,006
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2912,666
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8361,762
North Bay, OnCanada 829515
Ottawa (airport)Canada 688427
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 686426
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5172,185
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3472,080
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5472,204
Petawawa, OnCanada 754469
Peterborough, OnCanada 579360
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7211,069
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9322,443
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,6891,050
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1012,549
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0731,288
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6931,674
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7962,359
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3042,675
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4061,495
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0632,525
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 948589
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1861,980
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8761,166
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5141,562
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5171,564
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0632,525
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4582,149
Roberval, QcCanada 1,096681
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,480920
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9041,805
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,118695
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3962,732
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3022,052
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,280795
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7161,687
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,032642
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8871,172
Scott, SkCanada 2,8591,776
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,474916
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,245773
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 807501
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8262,999
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7331,077
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7051,060
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3282,068
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0962,545
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,7791,106
Summerside, PeCanada 1,319820
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7161,688
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7251,693
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,560970
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5162,185
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4752,781
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4651,532
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3692,094
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4201,504
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,437893
Timmins, OnCanada 1,109689
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9952,482
Toronto, OntarioCanada 544338
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 557346
Trenton, OnCanada 553344
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9101,187
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,521945
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1751,973
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 991616
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8062,365
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1051,930
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0201,877
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8252,377
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8502,393
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7011,057
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 568353
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2592,647
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6082,863
Wiarton, OnCanada 719447
Windsor, OnCanada 631392
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0091,248
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5391,578
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,020634
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6132,245
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4071,496
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7063,546
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6043,482
SalCape Verde 5,7373,565
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1446,303
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0876,268
AbecheChad 9,6716,010
FayaChad 9,2395,741
MoundouChad 9,6415,991
N’DjamenaChad 9,3035,781
AntofagastaChile 6,9954,347
AricaChile 6,4313,997
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4755,888
ChicoChile 9,5495,934
ChillanChile 8,4395,244
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4555,254
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4334,619
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4345,862
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2645,135
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6764,149
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1265,049
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6636,626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7054,788
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8805,518
ParronChile 8,1915,090
Puerto AysenChile 9,4145,850
Puerto MonttChile 8,9725,575
Punta ArenasChile 10,2666,379
QuinteroChile 8,0505,003
SantiagoChile 8,1055,037
SewellChile 8,1725,078
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6785,392
ValdiviaChile 8,7905,462
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7785,455
VallenarChile 7,6094,728
ValparaisoChile 8,0475,000
AltaiChina 10,2336,359
BeijingChina 11,1206,910
ChangchunChina 10,5206,537
ChangduChina 12,1687,562
ChangshaChina 12,4527,738
ChengduChina 12,2447,609
ChongqingChina 12,3717,687
DuianChina 11,6057,211
ErlianChina 10,7636,688
GanzhouChina 12,6817,880
GuangzhouChina 12,9978,076
HaikouChina 13,3958,324
HailarChina 10,0516,246
HamiChina 10,8446,738
HetanChina 11,1986,958
JiuquanChina 11,2226,974
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8496,741
KashiChina 10,8386,735
KunmingChina 12,8768,001
LanzhouChina 11,6447,236
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2567,616
NanchangChina 12,3667,684
NanjingChina 11,9407,420
NanningChina 13,1238,155
PingbianChina 12,1087,524
QingdaoChina 11,4687,126
QiqiharChina 10,1766,323
RuoqiangChina 11,1826,948
ShanghaiChina 11,9657,435
ShantouChina 12,9198,028
ShenyangChina 10,7896,704
TaiyuanChina 11,4237,098
TaoyuanChina 12,6357,851
TengchongChina 12,8487,984
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6566,621
Xi’AnChina 11,8247,347
XichangChina 12,5557,802
YanjiChina 10,5186,536
YichangChina 12,2017,582
YinchuanChina 11,3767,069
YiningChina 10,5116,532
ZhengzhouChina 11,7307,289
ZhijiangChina 12,5777,815
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2672,652
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2002,610
AraucaColombia 3,6202,250
BarranquillaColombia 3,1521,959
Benito SalasColombia 4,0302,504
BogotáColombia 3,8432,388
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5002,175
El CaranoColombia 3,7212,313
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8942,420
MatecanaColombia 3,8232,375
PeralesColombia 3,8672,403
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7852,352
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1971,987
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9991,864
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1281,944
VanguardiaColombia 3,9062,427
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8693,026
YariguiesColombia 3,5882,230
MoroniComoros 13,3918,321
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3322,070
LimonCosta Rica 3,3092,057
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3482,081
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3352,072
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1404,437
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5194,673
SibenikCroatia 7,3044,539
SplitCroatia 7,3544,570
ZagrebCroatia 7,1894,467
CamagueyCuba 1,9811,231
CasablancaCuba 1,8601,156
HavanaCuba 1,8811,169
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0951,923
FamagustaCyprus 9,1105,661
LarnacaCyprus 9,1085,660
LimassolCyprus 9,0835,644
NicosiaCyprus 9,0645,633
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0464,379
ChebCzech Republic 6,7264,179
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1054,415
PragueCzech Republic 6,8424,252
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8256,727
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6706,630
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4966,522
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0387,481
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4037,086
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4644,017
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6334,122
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2353,875
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1933,849
MarstalDenmark 6,3853,967
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4774,025
OdenseDenmark 6,3573,951
RandersDenmark 6,2893,908
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6124,109
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2393,877
TønderDenmark 6,2843,905
TylstrupDenmark 6,2533,886
TystofteDenmark 6,4153,986
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3053,918
VestervigDenmark 6,1783,839
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6257,224
Melville HallDominica 3,0261,880
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2411,393
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3281,447
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3681,472
BaniDominican Republic 2,4041,494
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3941,488
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3711,473
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2691,410
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3271,446
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3211,442
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2291,385
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3671,471
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3291,447
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3881,484
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2601,405
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3821,480
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4141,500
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3241,444
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2371,390
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3051,432
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3651,469
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4261,508
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3001,429
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4041,494
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2151,377
MichesDominican Republic 2,3631,468
MocaDominican Republic 2,2801,417
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2611,405
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1991,367
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3611,467
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2991,429
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3591,466
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4001,491
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3131,437
PoloDominican Republic 2,4041,494
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2391,391
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3171,440
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2641,407
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2941,426
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4181,502
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3461,458
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2841,419
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3321,449
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3921,487
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2791,416
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3721,474
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3271,446
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4331,512
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3241,444
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2681,409
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2501,398
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3981,490
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3711,473
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3651,470
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3191,441
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2211,380
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3581,466
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2521,400
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1245,048
CanarEcuador 4,6472,887
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6092,864
IzobambaEcuador 4,4022,735
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3632,711
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8132,991
MilagroEcuador 4,6022,860
OtavaloEcuador 4,3342,693
PichilingueEcuador 4,4882,789
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4902,790
PuyoEcuador 4,5272,813
QuitoEcuador 4,3792,721
RumipambaEcuador 4,4752,781
San GabrielEcuador 4,2912,667
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1295,673
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4065,845
AswanEgypt 9,8786,138
AsyutEgypt 9,5135,912
BahariyaEgypt 9,2625,756
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3675,821
CairoEgypt 9,3135,787
DabaaEgypt 9,0325,612
DakhlaEgypt 9,4755,888
El ArishEgypt 9,4115,848
El TorEgypt 9,6155,975
FarafraEgypt 9,2885,771
HelwanEgypt 9,3275,796
HurguadaEgypt 9,7016,028
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3365,801
KhargaEgypt 9,5965,963
KosseirEgypt 9,8186,101
LuxorEgypt 9,7406,053
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9225,544
MinyaEgypt 9,4155,850
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2845,769
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5905,959
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6866,019
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4455,869
SalloumEgypt 8,7595,443
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9465,559
SohagEgypt 9,5995,965
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6095,971
TahrirEgypt 9,2225,730
TantaEgypt 9,2335,737
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1271,943
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0861,918
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0881,919
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0871,918
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3515,811
AsmaraEritrea 11,0086,840
AssabEritrea 11,4717,128
MassawaEritrea 11,0226,849
TallinEstonia 6,9144,297
TartuEstonia 7,0714,394
VilsandiEstonia 6,8324,245
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4907,140
GonderEthiopia 11,1086,903
NegeleEthiopia 11,8327,352
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2696,381
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2183,243
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1703,213
Laucala BayFiji 12,5327,788
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5927,825
NandiFiji 12,5927,825
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4527,738
HelsinkiFinland 6,8714,270
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8804,275
JoensuuFinland 6,9524,320
JokioinenFinland 6,7824,215
JyvskylFinland 6,7954,223
KajaaniFinland 6,7754,210
KuopioFinland 6,8554,260
KuusamoFinland 6,7394,188
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9874,342
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6454,129
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6794,150
OuluFinland 6,6444,128
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5644,079
TampereFinland 6,7604,200
TurkuFinland 6,7404,188
VaasaFinland 6,5864,092
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9074,292
BiarritzFrance 6,0743,774
BordeauxFrance 6,0763,776
BrestFrance 5,6703,523
CaenFrance 5,9173,677
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1613,829
DijonFrance 6,3773,963
GourdonFrance 6,2303,871
GrenobleFrance 6,5214,052
Le MansFrance 6,0113,735
LilleFrance 6,1013,791
LyonFrance 6,4384,001
MarseilleFrance 6,5694,082
MontpellierFrance 6,4724,022
NancyFrance 6,3893,970
NantesFrance 5,9153,676
NiceFrance 6,7024,164
ParisFrance 6,1213,804
PerpignanFrance 6,4333,997
StrasbourgFrance 6,4904,033
ToulonFrance 6,6374,124
ToulouseFrance 6,2813,903
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5352,818
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5652,837
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5362,819
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6572,894
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3832,724
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4205,232
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9286,170
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9276,169
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2175,728
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2005,717
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2475,746
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2636,377
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,77511,046
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,17710,674
BitamGabon 9,7026,029
CocobeachGabon 9,6165,975
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1426,303
LambarnGabon 9,7916,084
LastourvilleGabon 10,0136,222
LibrevilleGabon 9,6385,989
MakokouGabon 9,9286,169
MayumbaGabon 10,0176,224
MitzicGabon 9,7976,088
MkamboGabon 9,9886,207
MoandaGabon 10,1106,283
MouilaGabon 9,9396,176
Port-GentilGabon 9,6626,004
TchibanGabon 10,0086,219
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6482,889
BanjulGambia 6,5024,040
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9265,547
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2635,756
BerlinGermany 6,6624,140
BrockenGermany 6,5294,057
CologneGermany 6,3363,937
DresdenGermany 6,7584,199
ErfurtGermany 6,5904,095
EssenGermany 6,3173,926
FichtelbergGermany 6,7434,190
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4834,029
GeisenheimGermany 6,4444,005
GorlitzGermany 6,8304,244
HamburgGermany 6,4083,982
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4073,981
HannoverGermany 6,4404,002
HelgolandGermany 6,2563,888
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7514,195
KarlsruheGermany 6,5194,051
KasselGermany 6,4794,026
KonstanzGermany 6,6364,124
LeipzigGermany 6,6604,138
LindenbergGermany 6,7254,179
MagdeburgGermany 6,5744,085
MunichGermany 6,7764,211
MünsterGermany 6,3343,936
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6064,105
NurembergGermany 6,6714,146
NurnbergGermany 6,6684,144
PotsdamGermany 6,6524,134
RostockGermany 6,5074,044
SchleswigGermany 6,3413,941
StuttgartGermany 6,5824,090
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3703,959
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7694,206
AccraGhana 8,4525,252
KumasiGhana 8,2515,127
TamaleGhana 8,1255,049
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1193,802
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1635,073
AthensGreece 8,2065,099
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2265,112
ChiosGreece 8,3495,188
CorfuGreece 7,8354,869
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8634,886
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4935,277
IoanninaGreece 7,8934,905
KalamataGreece 8,1505,065
KerkiraGreece 7,8354,869
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2745,141
LamiaGreece 8,0575,007
LarissaGreece 8,0084,976
LemnosGreece 8,1725,078
LimnosGreece 8,1815,084
MethoniGreece 8,1435,060
MilosGreece 8,3465,186
MitiliniGreece 8,3315,177
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3265,174
NaxosGreece 8,3845,210
PatrasGreece 8,0525,003
RhodesGreece 8,6205,357
SamosGreece 8,4485,250
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1945,092
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4075,224
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9874,963
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1465,062
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0244,986
AasiaatGreenland 3,5812,225
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8372,384
AputiteqGreenland 4,1592,584
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9863,099
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1261,943
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4022,114
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6692,280
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6522,891
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6682,279
JulianehbGreenland 3,1891,982
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4852,166
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6492,889
NanortalikGreenland 3,1911,983
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2452,017
NordGreenland 5,2303,250
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2202,001
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1712,592
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2842,040
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4892,168
UpernavikGreenland 3,9012,424
UummannaqGreenland 3,7742,345
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9431,829
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9441,830
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0491,895
BokeGuinea 6,8264,242
ConakryGuinea 7,0244,365
FaranahGuinea 7,2354,496
KankanGuinea 7,3354,558
KindiaGuinea 7,0544,383
KissidougouGuinea 7,3354,558
LabeGuinea 7,0144,359
MacentaGuinea 7,4474,628
MamouGuinea 7,0984,411
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6064,726
SiguiriGuinea 7,2744,520
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6964,161
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0502,517
TimehriGuyana 4,0762,533
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3501,461
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6614,761
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8004,847
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7024,786
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8774,895
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9075,535
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7084,790
CatacamasHonduras 2,8481,770
CholutecaHonduras 3,0551,898
La CeibaHonduras 2,7901,734
La MesaHonduras 2,8581,776
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7541,712
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9601,840
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9801,852
TelaHonduras 2,8141,749
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0858,131
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0868,132
BudapestHungary 7,2874,528
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3034,538
DebrecenHungary 7,4534,631
KeszthelyHungary 7,2184,485
MiskolcHungary 7,3614,574
PecsHungary 7,3274,553
SzegedHungary 7,4334,619
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1494,442
AkureyriIceland 4,6802,908
DalatangiIceland 4,8813,033
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7962,980
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6502,890
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7882,975
ReykhólarIceland 4,4892,790
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4722,779
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4562,769
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5362,819
AgraIndia 12,1847,571
AhmedabadIndia 12,3937,701
AkolaIndia 12,8167,964
AllahabadIndia 12,4867,759
AmritsarIndia 11,6107,214
BangaloreIndia 13,6318,471
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2078,207
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1608,178
BikanerIndia 11,9217,408
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7368,535
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7507,923
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7507,923
DaltonganjIndia 12,7047,894
DarbhangaIndia 12,5267,784
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5537,800
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5527,800
DumkaIndia 12,7647,932
DwarkaIndia 12,3007,643
GoaIndia 13,2078,207
GuwahatiIndia 12,6547,863
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2088,207
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5607,805
JagdalpurIndia 13,1688,183
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9778,064
KotaIndia 12,3137,651
KozhikodeIndia 13,7248,528
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4417,109
LudhianaIndia 11,7277,287
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5188,400
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9977,455
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8197,966
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4398,351
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8527,986
New DelhiIndia 12,0087,462
PambanIndia 14,0788,748
PuneIndia 12,9038,018
SagarIndia 12,5557,802
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3567,057
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0568,735
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0568,735
VeravalIndia 12,5067,771
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3548,298
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3419,533
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5809,681
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,32910,147
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21610,077
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9879,313
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7379,158
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2389,469
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9929,316
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7519,788
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6179,705
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4788,997
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,27910,116
AbadanIran 10,4126,470
ArakIran 10,1836,328
BabolsarIran 10,1096,282
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1706,941
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8696,133
Bandar LengehIran 11,1446,925
BirjandIran 10,8026,713
BushehrIran 10,6896,642
ChahbaharIran 11,5857,199
DezfulIran 10,2596,375
EsfahanIran 10,4296,481
IranshahrIran 11,4107,091
KermanIran 10,9276,790
KermanshahIran 10,0056,217
Khoram AbadIran 10,1516,308
MashhadIran 10,5066,528
OroomiehIran 9,6045,968
RamsarIran 9,9866,205
RashtIran 9,8926,147
SemnanIran 10,2516,370
ShahroudIran 10,2576,374
ShirazIran 10,7456,677
TabrizIran 9,6395,990
TeheranIran 10,1286,294
YazdIran 10,6296,605
ZahedanIran 11,2076,964
ZanjanIran 9,8836,141
BaghdadIraq 9,9236,166
BasraIraq 10,3666,442
BelmulletIreland 5,1373,192
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2993,293
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2133,240
ClonesIreland 5,3173,304
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2383,255
CorkIreland 5,2873,286
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2893,286
DublinIreland 5,3963,353
KilkennyIreland 5,3493,324
Malin HeadIreland 5,2843,284
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4223,370
ShannonIreland 5,2403,256
ValentiaIreland 5,1693,212
EilatIsrael 9,6055,969
HaifaIsrael 9,3575,815
JerusalemIsrael 9,4455,869
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4135,849
AlbengaItaly 6,7464,192
AlgheroItaly 6,9404,312
AmendolaItaly 7,4224,612
AnconaItaly 7,1474,441
ArezzoItaly 7,0404,374
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5194,673
BergamoItaly 6,7724,208
BolognaItaly 6,9434,314
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8424,252
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5524,693
BrindisiItaly 7,6324,743
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0744,396
CameriItaly 6,7084,169
CampobassoItaly 7,3454,565
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0834,402
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1154,421
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0014,351
Cape MeleItaly 6,7544,197
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4824,649
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6224,736
CerviaItaly 7,0284,367
CiampinoItaly 7,1854,465
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9194,300
Cisa PassItaly 6,8514,257
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1184,423
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8914,282
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6754,770
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6734,768
DecimomannuItaly 7,0614,388
DobbiacoItaly 6,8884,280
FalconaraItaly 7,1364,435
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9754,335
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4144,607
FonniItaly 7,0394,374
FrontoneItaly 7,0984,411
FrosinoneItaly 7,2454,502
GelaItaly 7,5844,713
GenoaItaly 6,7784,212
GhediItaly 6,8254,241
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5544,694
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3344,558
GrossetoItaly 7,0244,365
GrottaglieItaly 7,6024,724
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9894,343
GuidoniaItaly 7,1854,465
IstranaItaly 6,9364,310
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5604,698
LatinaItaly 7,2234,488
LatronicoItaly 7,5304,679
LecceItaly 7,6714,767
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9774,336
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5724,705
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6124,730
MilanItaly 6,7554,197
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7074,168
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0514,382
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3604,573
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0154,359
PadovaItaly 6,9354,310
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8384,249
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4544,632
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4344,620
PantelleriaItaly 7,4324,618
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8604,263
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0784,398
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1064,416
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2624,512
PiacenzaItaly 6,8144,234
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9264,304
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0174,360
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2634,513
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4824,649
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1844,464
PrizziItaly 7,4864,652
RadicofaniItaly 7,0654,391
Resia PassItaly 6,7734,209
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0624,388
RivoltoItaly 6,9844,340
Rolle PassItaly 6,8824,276
RomeItaly 7,1704,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1604,450
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0214,363
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7344,184
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4284,616
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7124,792
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8754,272
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9554,322
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6044,725
SigonellaItaly 7,6154,732
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5954,719
TarvisioItaly 6,9914,344
TermoliItaly 7,3444,563
TorinoItaly 6,6684,144
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6544,135
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4054,602
TrevicoItaly 7,4174,609
TrevisoItaly 6,9434,315
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0484,380
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6624,140
UdineItaly 6,9914,345
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4084,604
VeniceItaly 6,9624,327
VeronaItaly 6,8684,268
VicenzaItaly 6,9044,290
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1434,439
ViterboItaly 7,1114,419 <